Board of Health

MCA 50-2-104, 3 year staggered terms appointed in April, 5 member board 

Members

Natasha Sailer
Term Expires:
April 2022
Michelle Fleming
Term Expires:
April 2019
Larry Tipton
Term Expires:
April 2020
Ray Karls
Term Expires:
April 2020
Kevin Homewood DVM
Term Expires:
April 2021